LuméShopBag

Glowing Firming Eye Cream

4.2(475)

Glowing Firming Eye Cream

$3.33

Shipping is calculated for your country at checkout and added to the item price.

Glowing Firming Eye Cream. Use the photos and the details on this page to decide if it fits. • Listed product weight: 41.00 g If the listed use fits your routine, add it to your cart.

Reviews

4.2(475)

  • KaiMarketplace sample

    Using the Glowing Firming Eye Cream as described. Fine for everyday use.

  • MayaMarketplace sample

    Does the job without fuss. The Glowing Firming Eye Cream is what I needed.

  • ChenMarketplace sample

    Solid build for the price. Happy with this Glowing Firming Eye Cream.

  • AlexMarketplace sample

    Finish is clean. The Glowing Firming Eye Cream looks the part.

  • OmarMarketplace sample

    Arrived packed properly. The Glowing Firming Eye Cream matches the listing.

  • TessMarketplace sample

    Looks like the photos. No surprises on the Glowing Firming Eye Cream.

  • ElenaMarketplace sample

    As listed. Specs on the Glowing Firming Eye Cream checked out.

  • BenMarketplace sample

    Check the spec sheet. Size on the Glowing Firming Eye Cream was what I expected.